Pageant Winners Wearing Regalia

  • Florida Strawberry Festival Queen 2014 - Jessie Rae Varnum
  • Miss National American Miss 2014 - Courtney Alexander
  • Miss Orlando 2014 - Kalen Dennis
  • Miss Winter Park 2014 - Chloe Lupo
  • Miss Nassau County 2014 - Amanda Hatcher
  • Miss Florida Gator 2014 - Savannah Gribbons
  • Miss Orange County 2014 - Kristilee Ginther
  • Miss Boca Raton 2014 - Kayla Foriere
  • Miss Largo 2014 - Brittany Wandell
  • Miss Jacksonville 2014 - Kalli Kearney
  • Miss Florida Sunshine 2014 - Katie Bailey
  • Miss North Florida 2014 - Tori Cowen
  • Miss Pasco County 2014 - Victoria Williams
  • Miss River City 2014 - Megan Cromwell
  • Miss Central Florida 2014 - April Znober
  • Miss St. Petersburg Teen USA 2014 - Olivia Caputo
  • Miss St. Petersburg USA 2014 - Amanda Cooksey
  • Miss Winter Garden Outstanding Teen 2014 - Michaela Mclean
  • Miss Central Florida Outstanding Teen 2014 - Madison Wamke
  • Miss St. Petersburg Outstanding Teen 2014 - Courtney Nathe
  • Miss Ocala Outstanding Teen 2014 - Casana Fink
  • Miss Winter Park Outstanding Teen 2014 - Katie Chandler
  • Miss America Teen 2014 - Eugenia Akins
  • Ms International Elite 2013 - Dee Lane
  • Miss Tampa Bay USA 2014 - Stephanie Ziajka
  • Miss Apopka 2014 - Amanda Breivogel
  • Miss America, 3rd Runner-Up 2014 - Miss Florida Myrrhanda Jones
  • Miss Amercia's Outstanding Teen 2014 - Leah Sykes
  • Miss Florida 2013 - Myrrhanda Jones
  • Miss Florida, 1st Runner-Up 2013 - Kalen Dennis
  • Miss Florida, 2nd Runner-Up 2013 - Janae Deleon
  • Miss Florida, 3rd Runner-Up 2013 - Chloe Lupo
  • Miss Florida, 4th Runner-Up 2013 - Syndey Keister
  • Distinguished Young Woman 2013 - Nicole Renard
  • Miss Jr. High School 2013 - Angelica Jones
  • Miss Florida's Outstanding Teen, 1st Runner-Up 2013 - Leah Roddenberry
  • Miss New York, 1st Runner-Up 2013 - Amanda Mason
  • Miss Louisiana 2013 - Jaden Leach
  • Miss Wyoming 2013 - Rebecca Podillo
  • Miss Connecticut 3rd Runner-Up 2013 - Liz Wong
  • Miss Pennsylvania 2013 - Annie Rosellini
  • Miss Nebraska 2013 - JaCee Pilkington
  • Miss Alabama 1st Runner-Up 2013 - Caitlin Brunell
  • Miss North Dakota 4th Runner-Up 2013 - Beccca Leback
  • Miss America 2013 - Mallory Hagan
  • Miss Florida United States 2013 - Morgan Fehr
  • Miss Space Coast Teen USA 2013 - Annie McFarlnad
  • Miss Space Coast USA 2013 - Manuela Velez
  • Miss Gainesville 2013 - Rachel Smith
  • Miss Alachua County USA 2013 - Rachel Jardine
  • Miss Tampa 2013 - Ashley Ramsey
  • Miss Orlando Outstanding Teen 2013 - Sybil Sha
  • Miss North Florida Outstanding Teen 2013 - Leah Rodenberry
  • Miss Jacksonville Outstanding Teen 2013 - Kyndle Dennis
  • Miss Duval County Outstanding Teen 2013 - Hannah Lenhart
  • Miss Winter Park 2013 - Victoria Williams
  • Miss University of Florida 2013 - Rachel Hart
  • Miss Southwest Florida 2013 - Lerato Seane
  • Miss St. Petersburg 2013 - Allison Martin
  • Miss River City 2013 - Kalen Dennis
  • Miss Pinellas County 2013 - Savannah Gribbins
  • Miss Pasco County Fair 2013 - Music Meier
  • Miss Palm Beach County 2013 - Britani Robins
  • Miss Orlando 2013 - Chloe Lupo
  • Miss Largo 2013 - Olivia Stacey
  • Miss Florida Coast 2013 - Alexa Phillips
  • Miss Duval County 2013 - Jillian Tapper
  • Miss Sanford Teen USA 2013 - Kennedy McClain
  • Miss Capital City 2013 - Courtney Larkin
  • Miss Orlando Teen USA 2013 - Katelyn Wilison
  • Miss America 1st Runner-Up, Miss South Carolina 2013 - Ali Rogers
  • Miss America 2nd Runner-Up, Miss Oklahoma 2013 - Alicia Clifton
  • Miss America Top 10, Miss Washington 2013 - Mandy Schendel
  • Miss America Top 16, Miss Florida 2013 - Laura McKeeman
  • Miss Teen Lake County 2013 - Emily Pelton
  • Florida Strawberry Queen 2013 - Kelsey Fry
  • Strawberry Queen First Maid 2013 - Ericka Lott
  • Strawberry Queen Court 2013 - Madison Astin
  • Strawberry Queen Court 2013 - Jamee Townsend
  • Miss Tampa Bay Teen USA 2013 - Olivia Caputo
  • Miss Clearwater USA 2013 - Alyshia Gupta
  • Miss North Florida 2013 - Ashley Innis
  • Miss Nassau County 2013 - Eleanor Samuels
  • Miss Florida Sunshine 2013 - Kristilee Ginther
  • Miss Sunshine State Outstanding Teen 2013 - Victoria Hernandez
  • Miss Nassau County Outstanding Teen 2013 - Mikayla Pannariello
  • Miss Oklahoma USA 2nd Runner-Up 2013 - Carrie Baker
  • Miss Majorette of America 2012 - Catherine Waters
  • Miss Apopka 2013 - Sara York
  • Miss Missouri Teen USA 2nd Runner-Up 2013 - McKenzie Mitchell
  • Universal Beauty Queen 2013 - Payton Barrington
  • Miss Florida Teen USA 2nd Runner-Up 2013 - Olivia Caputo
  • Miss Florida Teen USA 4th Runner-Up 2013 - Elise Lobb
  • Miss Wyoming USA 2013 - Courtney Gifford
  • MAOTeen 3rd Runner-Up 2013 - Jameson Kenerly, GAOTeen
  • MAOTeen Top 12 2013 - Julianne Thomison, OKOTeen
  • MAOTeen Overall Gown Winner 2013 - Jessica Richards, UTOTeen
  • National America Miss 2012 - Eugenia Akins
  • Miss Florida 2012 - Laura McKeeman
  • Miss Florida's Outstanding Teen 2012 - Jennifer Stehlin
  • Miss Teen United States 2012 - Lacey Morgan
  • Miss Florida 1st Runner-Up 2012 - Alexa Schmidt
  • Miss Florida 2nd Runner-Up 2012 - Jillian Tapper
  • Miss Florida 3rd Runner-Up 2012 - Kalen Dennis
  • Miss Florida 4th Runner-Up 2012 - Chloe Lupo
  • Miss Florida Outstanding Teen 2nd Runner-Up 2012 - Samantha Janola
  • Miss Florida Outstanding Teen 3rd Runner-Up 2012 - Ashley Innis
  • Miss Florida USA 3rd Runner-Up 2013 - Jaclyn Raulerson
  • Miss Florida USA 4th Runner-Up 2013 - Connor Boss
  • National Miss Teen American 2012 - Rachel Barcellona
  • Miss Colorado 2012 - Hannah Porter
  • Miss Colorado Teen 2012 - Taylor Kelly
  • Miss Oklahoma 2012 - Alicia Clifton
  • National Mrs. American Spirit 2012 - Shawna Taylor
  • National Miss American Spirit 2012 - Jisel Parra
  • Miss Teen America 2012 - Eleana Frangells
  • Mrs. Florida US 2012 - Victoria Harris
  • Miss Florida US 2012 - Katie Hill
  • Ms. Florida US 2012 - Tisha Savage
  • Miss Hillsborough County USA 2013 - Cathy Gaylor
  • Miss Volusia County USA 2013 - Catherine Ferritto
  • Miss St. Augustine 2012 - Kristlee Ginther
  • Miss Lake City Outstanding Teen 2012 - Alexa Phillips
  • Miss Tallahassee USA 2012 - Amber Jackson
  • Miss Florida Gator 2012 - Mayra Alabeda
  • Miss Lake City 2012 - Lauren Chase
  • Miss Tampa Bay 2012 - Ashley Ramsey
  • Miss Central Florida 2012 - Kimberly Triplett
  • Miss Clay County 2012 - Katie Gillard
  • Miss Boca Raton 2012 - Janae Deleon
  • Miss North Florida 2012 - Kalen Dennis
  • Miss North Florida's Outstanding Teen 2012 - Kyndle Dennis
  • Miss Dade County 2012 - Dasha Gonzalez
  • American Dream Lady 2012 - Tanya Eldermire
  • Miss Jr. Teen United States 2011 - Olivia Caputo
  • Miss Pasco County Fair 2012 - Victoria Williams
  • Miss Pasco County 2012 - Erin O'Flaherty
  • Miss Tampa 2012 - Olivia Stacy
  • Miss University of Florida 2012 - Ashlyn Robinson
  • Miss New Hampshire Outstanding Teen 2012 - Eileen Kelley
  • Miss Orlando Outstanding Teen 2012 - Samantha Janolo
  • Miss Orange County 2012 - Sara York
  • Miss Orlando 2012 - Amanda Harris
  • Miss Stanton 2012 - Jennifer Stehlin
  • Miss Paxon 2012 - Tyalor Ticer
  • Miss St. Petersburg Outstanding Teen 2012 - Savannah Gribbins
  • Miss Pinellas County 2012 - Laura McKeeman
  • Miss St. Petersburg 2012 - Chloe Lupo
  • Miss Florida Teen USA 2012 - Sydney Martinez
  • Miss Cayman Islands 2012 - Lindsay Japal
  • Florida Strawberry Festival Court 2012 - Erica Kelley
  • Florida Strawberry Festival First Maid 2012 - Calli Jo Parker
  • Florida Strawberry Festival Queen 2012 - Chelsea Bowden
  • Miss Arkansas Teen USA 2013 - Amber Mitchell
  • Miss Pennsylvania Teen USA 2013 - Julia Belechak
  • Miss America Semi-Finalist 2012 - Kristina Janolo
  • Miss America Semi-Finalist 2012 - Kendall Morris
  • Miss America 2nd Runner-Up 2012 - Kaitlin Monte
  • Miss Florida State University 2012 - Jillian Tapper
  • Miss West Volusia USA 2013 - Marissa Danish
  • Miss Tampa Bay USA 2013 - Tiffany Raia
  • Mrs. World 2012 - April Lufrui
  • Mrs. Galaxy International 2012 - Kellie Lightbourne
  • Miss Apopka 2012 - Brittany Fornof
  • Miss Clay County 2012 - Katie Gillard
  • Miss Duval County 2012 - Kalli Kearney
  • Miss St Johns County 2012 - Kelly Savage
  • Miss Duval County's Outstanding Teen 2012 - Lena Fucile
  • Miss Ohio USA 2012 - Audry Bolte
  • Miss Pennsylvania Teen USA 2012 - Julia Belechak
  • Miss Florida Teen USA, 1st Runner-Up 2012 - Sydney Martinez
  • Miss Florida Teen USA, 2nd Runner-Up 2012 - Connor Boss
  • Mrs. America 2011 - April Lufrui
  • Mrs. United States 2011 - Shannon Ford
  • Miss America's Outstanding Teen 2012 - Elizabeth Fechtel
  • Miss America's Outstanding Teen, Top 10 2012 - Meredith Winnefeld
  • Miss America's Outstanding Teen, Top 10 2012 - Natalie Ragazzo
  • Miss America's Outstanding Teen, Top 10 2012 - Tiare Keeno
  • Miss Arkansas Teen USA 2012 - Amber Mitchell
  • Miss Florida USA, 2nd Runner-Up 2012 - Kristen Ledlow
  • Miss Florida USA, 3rd Runner-Up 2012 - Amanda Hasselvander
  • Miss Florida USA, 4th Runner-Up 2012 - Marissa Danish
  • Miss Florida 2011 - Kristina Janolo
  • Miss Florida, 1st Runner-Up 2011 - Kalen Dennis
  • Miss Florida, 2nd Runner-Up 2011 - Laura McKeeman
  • Miss Florida, 3rd Runner-Up 2011 - Danielle Rountree
  • Miss Florida, 4th Runner-Up 2011 - Myrrhanda Jones
  • Miss Florida, Top 11 2011 - Laura Beard
  • Miss Florida, Top 11 2011 - Lerato Seane
  • Miss Florida, Top 11 2011 - Brittany Hagan
  • Miss Florida, Top 11 2011 - Kimberly Tripplet
  • Miss Florida, Top 11 2011 - Jacqueline Boehme
  • Miss Florida, Top 11 2011 - Stephanie Ziajka
  • Miss Colorado 2011 - Diana Dreman
  • Miss Colorado, 1st Runner-Up 2011 - Hannah Porter
  • Miss Colorado's Outstanding Teen 2011 - Meredith Winnefeld
  • Mrs Florida America 2011 - April Lufrui
  • Mrs Florida United States 2011 - Shannon Ford
  • Miss Florida United States 2011 - Lynn Blair
  • Miss Earth United States 2011 - Nicole Kelley
  • America's Perfect Junior Teen 2011 - Caitlyn Kent
  • Miss America, 3rd Runner-Up 2011 - Jacquie Brown, Miss Washington
  • Miss America, Top 10 Finalist 2011 - Caitlin Uze, Miss Virginia
  • Miss America, Top 12 Finalist 2011 - Claire Buffie, Miss New York
  • Miss America, Top 12 Finalist 2011 - Ashley Melnick, Miss Texas
  • Miss America, Top 15 Finalist 2011 - Stephenie Steers, Miss Oregon
  • Miss America, Top 15 Finalist 2011 - Christina Lowe, Miss Utah
  • Miss America, Non-Finalist Talent 2011 - Sarah Beth James, Miss Mississippi
  • Miss America Preliminary Talent Acceptance Gown 2011 - Teresa Scanlan, Miss Nebraska
  • Miss Florida Teen USA 2011 - MiKyle Crockett
  • Miss New Jersey Teen USA 2011 - Savannah Schechter
  • Miss Gainesville 2011 - Myrrhanda Jones
  • Miss Florida Gator 2011 - Laura Beard
  • Miss Lake City 2011 - Olivia Stacey
  • Miss Gainesville Outstanding Teen 2011 - Ashley Innis
  • Miss St. Petersburg 2011 - Laura McKeeman
  • Miss Largo OT 2011 - Savannah Gribbins
  • Miss University of Florida 2011 - Kelly Hawkins
  • Miss Winter Park 2011 - Kristina Janolo
  • Miss City Beautiful 2011 - Sara York
  • Miss Paxon 2011 - Lindsey Perry
  • Miss Winter Park OT 2011 - Samantha Janolo
  • Miss City Beautiful OT 2011 - Rachel Strever
  • Miss Marion County USA 2011 - Amanda Hasslvander
  • Miss Alachua County USA 2011 - Natalie Martinez
  • Miss New Hampshire's OT 2011 - Lauren PercyMiss
  • Orlando Outstanding Teen 2011 - Elizabeth Fechtel
  • Miss Orlando 2011 - Ashley Ramsey
  • Miss Ft. Worth 2011 - Megan Miller
  • Miss Palm Beach County Teen USA 2011 - Connor Boss
  • Miss St. Johns County 2011 - Kimberly Triplett
  • Miss Duval County 2011 - Megan Moore
  • Miss Apopka 2011 - Ashley Paine
  • Miss St. Johns County OT 2011 - Kelly Savage
  • Miss Central Florida OT 2011 - Sybil Sha
  • Miss Atlantic Beach OT 2011 - Taylor Ticer
  • Miss Florida Teen USA - 2nd runner-up 2011 - Natalie Martinez
  • Miss Sr. High/Northeast Florida 2011 - Kalli Kearney
  • Miss Daytona Beach 2011 - Dasha Gonzales
  • Miss St. Augustine 2011 - Victoria Williams
  • Miss Colorado 2010 - Melaina Shipwash
  • Miss Colorado's Outstanding Teen - Lexie O'Dowd
  • Miss Texas 2010 - Ashley Melnick
  • Miss Mississippi 2010 - Sarah Beth James
  • Miss Wyoming 2010 - Alicia Grove
  • Miss America's Out. Teen - 3rd Runner-Up - Victoria Renard
  • America's Perfect Teen 2010 - Anysha Panesar
  • Miss Florida High School 2011 - Kirsten Perry
  • NAM Miss FL Jr Teen - Elizabeth Tran
  • National American Miss FL Teen - Alyssa Moorman
  • Miss Wyoming - 1st runner-up 2010 - Amanda Jones
  • Miss Florida Outstanding Teen 2010 - Mary Katherine Fechtel
  • Miss Colorado Outstanding Teen 2010 - Lexie O'Dowd
  • Miss Florida USA - 2nd runner-up 2010 - Megan Morin
  • Miss Virginia - 1st runner-up 2010 - Shannon Beam
  • Miss Montana - 1st runner-up 2010 - Holly Matz
  • Miss Florida - 1st runner-up 2010 - Diana Kelly
  • Miss Florida - 2nd runner-up 2010 - Jaife Calil
  • Miss Florida - 3rd runner-up 2010 - Danielle Roundtree
  • Miss Florida - 4th runner-up 2010 - Jenise Fernandez
  • Miss New Hampshire - 1st runner-up 2010 - Megan Lyman
  • Miss Colorado - 1st runner-up 2010 - Hannah Porter
  • Miss Colorado - 2nd runner-up 2010 - Morgan Weaver
  • Miss Colorado - 3rd runner-up 2010 - Diana Dreman
  • Miss Colorado - 4th runner-up 2010 - Kayla Braun
  • Miss Utah - 4th runner-up 2010 - Whitnee Wright
  • Ms. America Renaissance 2010 - Brenda Piccirillo
  • Miss America Renaissance 2010 - Tisha Savage
  • Miss Pennsylvania Teen USA 2010 - Elena LaQuatra
  • Miss New Hampshire Teen USA 2010 - Morgan Lucas
  • Miss Montana USA 2010 - Annie Anseta
  • Mrs. Florida America 2009 - Janet McCullough
  • Mrs. Florida United States 2009 - Kellie Liteborn
  • Miss Sweetheart 2009 - Shannon Beam
  • Miss Teen Earth United States 2009 - Jolie Schamber
  • Mrs. United America 2009 - Angela Harwell
  • Miss Florida USA - 2nd runner-up 2010 - Kendra Walle
  • Miss Florida America - 1st runner-up 2009 - Kristina Janolo
  • Miss Florida America - 2nd runner-up 2009 - Brittany Wardell
  • Miss Florida America - 3rd runner-up 2009 - Katie Crews
  • Miss Florida America - 4th runner-up 2009 - Diana Kelly
  • Miss Florida America 2009 - Jenise Fernandez
  • Miss Indiana USA 2009 - Courtni Hall
  • Miss St. Petersburg America - Katie Crews
  • Miss Pinellas County America - Brittany Wardell
  • Miss Pasco County America - Jacqueline Urbuteit
  • Miss Jacksonville USA - Miranda Webber
  • Miss Jacksonville Teen USA - Caitlin Brunell
  • Miss South Miami USA - Megan Clemente
  • Miss Broward County America - Danielle Muelle
  • Miss First Coast America 2009 - Megan O'Kelly
  • Miss Univ. of Florida America 2009 - Paige Smith
  • Miss Florida Gator America 2009 - Diana Kelly
  • Miss Sw. River Valley America 2009 - Laurie Snyder
  • Miss St. Pete. Out. Teen America - Kirsten Coleman
  • Miss America 3rd Runner-Up - Leigh Taylor Smith
  • Miss America 4th Runner-Up - Sierra Minott
  • Strawberry Festival Queen First Maid - Beth Newsome
  • Miss Ft. Myers USA 2010 - Kathleen Patton
  • Miss Ft. Myers Teen USA 2010 - Macie Clark
  • Miss Kumquat Out. Teen 2009 - Amanda Morris
  • Miss South Florida Fair America 2009 - Cassie Stafford
  • Miss Tallahassee USA 2010 - Vida Sheffield
  • Miss Treasure Coast Teen USA 2010 - Alyssa Rivera
  • Miss Boca Raton Teen USA 2010 - Shanice Wilson
  • Miss South Florida USA 2010 - Katie Krieg
  • Miss Apopka America 2009 - Rikki Klaus
  • Miss Winter Haven USA 2010 - Megan Morin
  • Miss Cypress Gardens 2010 - Lynsey Coburn
  • Mrs America 1998 - Renee Cairns
  • Mrs Florida America 2008 - Jacqueline Stapp
  • Mrs Florida America 2007 - Jamie Estrada
  • Mrs Florida America 2004 - Michele Morland
  • Mrs Florida 2002 - Donna Brown
  • Miss America 1993 - Leanza Cornet
  • Miss America 1997 - Tara Holland
  • Miss America 1999 - Nicole Johnson
  • Miss America 2004 - Ericka Dunlap
  • Miss America's Outstanding Teen 2008 - Caitlin Brunell
  • Miss World America 1994 - Sharon Belden
  • Miss Florida USA 1992 - Sharon Belden
  • Miss Florida USA 1993 - Shakeela Gajadha
  • Miss Florida USA 1994 - Cynthia Redding
  • Miss Florida USA 1998 - Jaime Converse
  • Miss Florida USA 1999 - Melissa Quesda
  • Miss Florida USA 2007 - Jenna Edwards
  • Miss Florida Teen USA 1996 - Kelly Gaudet
  • Miss Florida Teen USA 1998 - Nicole Broderick
  • Miss Florida Teen USA 2005 - Victoria Ratliff
  • Miss Florida Teen USA 2006 - Jennifer Wooten
  • Miss Florida Teen USA 2007 - Annilie Hastey
  • Miss Florida Teen USA 2008 - Jillian Wunderlich
  • Miss Florida America 1990 - Dana Dalton
  • Miss Florida America 1991 - Mary Ann Olson
  • Miss Florida America 1992 - Melinda Miller
  • Miss Florida America 1993 - Nicole Padgett
  • Miss Florida America 1994 - Megan Welch
  • Miss Florida America 1995 - Kristen Ludecke
  • Miss Florida America 1996 - Jaime Bolding
  • Miss Florida America 1997 - Christy Neuman
  • Miss Florida America 1998 - Lisette Gonzales
  • Miss Florida America 1999 - Kelli Meirhenry
  • Miss Florida America 2000 - Candace Rodatz
  • Miss Florida America 2001 - Kelly Gaudet
  • Miss Florida America 2002 - Katie Carson
  • Miss Florida America 2003 - Shauna Pender
  • Miss Florida America 2004 - Jenna Edwards
  • Miss Florida America 2005 - Candace Cragg
  • Miss Florida America 2006 - Allison Kreiger
  • Miss Florida America 2007 - Kylie Williams
  • Miss Florida America 2008 - Sierra Minott
  • Miss Florida's Outstanding Teen 2007 - Alexandra Milbrath
  • Miss Florida's Outstanding Teen 2008 - Courtney Sexton
  • Miss Florida's Outstanding Teen 2009 - Myrrhanda Jones
  • Miss Florida USA 2010 - Megan Clemente
  • Miss Florida 2009 - Rachael Tod
  • Miss Florida 2010 - Jaclyn Raulerson
  • Miss Florida's Outanding Teen 2010 - Mary Katherine Fechtel
  • Mrs. Florida America 2010 - Kelli Liteborn
  • Miss Florida Teen USA 1995 - Corinna Clark
  • Miss Florida USA 2009 - Anastagia Pierre
  • Miss Florida USA 2008 - Jessica Rafalowski
  • Miss Florida USA 2005 - Melissa Witek
  • Miss Florida USA 2004 - Kristen Berset
  • Miss Florida USA 2002 - Shannon Ford
  • Miss Florida USA 2000 - Kristen Ludecke