- Miss America 2022 - Emma Broyles
- Miss Florida Volunteer 2022 - Megan Price
- MAO Top 10 - Miss Utah 2021 - Sash Sloan
- Miss Florida 2021, MAO Top 10 2022 - Leah Rodenberry
- Miss Florida's Outstanding Teen 2021 - Ruby Tilghman
- Miss Florida for America 2021 - Lindsey Berman
- Mrs. Florida American 2021 - Gabriela Gonzalez
- Mrs. Florida America 2021 - Brittany Carson
- Miss Lakeland 2020 - Megan Price
- Miss Pinellas County 2020 - Payton Barrington
- Miss City Beautiful 2020 - Aaliyah Manning
- Miss Orlando 2020 - Lyndsey Franxman
- Miss Apopka 2020 - Amanda Kronhaus
- MAO 2nd RU - Miss MO 2020 - Simone Esters
- MAO Top 5 - Miss CT 2020 - Jillian Duffy
- MAO Top 5 - Miss OK 2020 - Addison Price
- MAO Top 15 - Miss FL 2020 - Michaela McLean
- MAO Top 15 - Miss NC 2020 - Alexandra Badgett
- Miss America's OT 2020 - Payton May
- Miss Florida 2019 - Michaela McLean
- Miss Florida 1st RU 2019 - Leah Rodenberry
- Miss Florida 2nd RU 2019 - Lindsay Bettis
- Miss Florida 3rd RU 2019 - Aaliyah Manning
- Miss Florida 4th RU 2019 - Lauren Neilsen
- Miss FLOT 2019 - Hannah Adams
- Miss FLOT 1st RU 2019 - Elizabeth Stoeber
- Miss FLOT 2nd RU 2019 - Kaley Klatt
- Miss FLOT 3rd RU 2019 - Ruby Tilghman
- Miss Maine 2019 - Carolyn Brady
- Miss New Hampshire 2019 - Sarah Tubbs
- Miss DeSoto Heritage 2019 - Sydney Groom
- Miss Manatee's OT 2019 - Maddy Boehm
- Miss Manatee 2019 - Gracie Dyer
- Ms. Royalty Intl 2019 - Brenda Piccirillo
- Miss City Beautiful 2019 - Megan Price
- Strawberry Festival Queen 2019 - Kendall Gaudens
- Strawberry Festival First Maid 2019 - Madi Conrad
- Miss Pinellas OT 2019 - Kaley Klatt
- Miss St. Petersburg 2019 - Taylor Gonzales
- Miss Largo 2019 - Payton Barrington
- MAO 1st RU, Miss CT 2018 - Bridget Oei
- MAO 3rd RU, Miss FL 2018 - Taylor Tyson
- MAO Top 10, Miss CO 2018 - Ellery Jones
- MAO Top 10, Miss DC 2018 - Allison Farris
- MAO Top 10, Miss ID 2018 - Nina Forest
- MAO Top 15, Miss WA 2018 - Danamarie McNichol
- Miss FLOT 2018 - Jessica Sales
- Miss FLOT 2nd RU 2018 - Kayley Katt
- Miss FLOT 3rd RU 2018 - Morgam Mudrick
- Miss Florida 1st RU 2018 - Michaela McLean
- Miss Florida 2nd RU 2018 - Lauren Neilsen
- Miss Florida 3rd RU 2018 - Jessica Hargrave
- Miss Florida 4th RU 2018 - Leila Sabet
- Miss America 2018 - Cara Mund
- Miss America, 2nd Runner Up 2018 - Briana Kinsey
- Miss United Stated 2018 - Rachel Todd
- Miss Arkansas Teen USA 2018 - Mackenzie Hinderberger
- Miss Largo 2018 - Kelsey Harrison
- Miss Pinellas County OT 2018 - Olivia Foster
- Miss St Petersburg OT 2018 - Kaylee Klatt
- Miss Florida Jr High 2018 - Madeline Boehm
- Miss Manatee River 2018 - Danielle Ball
- Miss DeSoto Heritage 2018 - Lauren Nielsen
- Miss Orlando 2018 - Michaela Mclean
- Miss City Beautiful 2018 - Aaliyah Manning
- Miss Maryland 2017 2017 - Kathleen Masek
- Miss Florida 2017 - Sara Zeng
- Miss Washington 2017 - Nicole Renard
- Miss Colorado 2017 - Meredith Winnefeld
- Miss Florida 2nd Runner-Up 2017 - Chandler Parnell
- Miss Florida 4th Runner-Up 2017 - Katy Sartain
- Miss Montana 2017 - Maddie Murray
- Miss D.C. 1st Runner-Up 2017 - Glory Nix
- Miss Florida United States 2017 - Rachel Todd
- Miss Massachusetts OT 2017 - Carly Fisher
- Miss Heart of Florida 2017 - Sara Zen
- Miss Imperial Polk County 2017 - Rachel Smith
- Miss New Hampshire's OT 2017 - Makenzie Goode
- Miss Pasco County 2017 - Olivia Caputo
- Miss Pasco County Fair 2017 - Aaliyah Manning
- Miss S FL Fair 2017 - Megan Price
- Strawberry Court 2017 - Courtney Coton
- Strawberry Court 2017 - Caroline Brummer
- Strawberry Queen 2017 - Drew Knotts
- Miss Ocala's OT 2017 - Elizabeth Stoeber
- Ms. American Coed 2017 - Becca Chisolm
- Miss DeSoto Heritage 2017 - Sammy Haytt
- Miss Manatee 2017 - Jecoiya Waiters
- Miss Tampa Bay Teen USA 2017 - Amelia Joy
- Ms. Woman United States 2017 - Katie Hill
- Miss Winter Park OT 2017 - Caitlyn Savage
- Miss Orange County OT 2017 - Olivia Foster
- Miss Winter Park 2017 - Kelly Savage
- Miss Orange County 2017 - Lauren Nielsen
- Miss Missouri 2016 - Erin O'Flaherty
- Miss Oklahoma 2016 - Sarah Kline
- Miss Nevada 2016 - Bailey Gumm
- Miss New Hampshire 2016 - Caroline Carter
- Mrs. Florida America 2016 - Rachael Nuedecker
- Mrs. Florida International 2016 - Amy Santiago
- Miss Azalea Festival's OT 2016 - Olivia Foster
- Miss City Beautiful OT 2016 - Gracie Westerfield
- Miss Cambridge 2016 - Summer Foley
- Miss University of Alabama 2016 - Paige Mackenzie
- Miss City of Fountains 2016 - Erin O'Flaherty
- Miss Duval County 2016 - Kelly Savage
- Miss First Coast 2016 - Lerato Seane
- Miss Jacksonville 2016 - Amanda Hatcher
- Strawberry Festival Court 2016 - Ashlyn Yarbrough
- Miss Winter Park Teen USA 2017 - Annie McFarland
- Miss Largo 2016 - Courtney Jones
- Miss Pasco County 2016 - Olivia Butler
- Miss South Florida 2016 - Shelby Bomford
- Miss Miami Beach 2016 - Kayla Foriere
- Miss Nature Coast 2016 - Sara Zeng
- Miss Apopka 2016 - Arianna Beyer
- Miss Winter Park 2016 - Victoria Humphrey
- Miss Orange County 2016 - Taylor Tyson
- Miss Orlando 2016 - Courtney Sexton
- Miss Orlando's OT 2016 - Anjelica Jones
- Miss Florida Teen USA 2016 - Grace Smith
- Miss America 2nd Runner-Up 2016 - Miss Colorado Kellye Johnson
- Miss America Top 7 2016 - Miss South Carolina Daja Dial
- Miss America Top 10 2016 - Miss Oklahoma, Georgia Frasier
- Miss America Top 10 2016 - Miss Florida Mary Katherine Fechtel
- Miss America's Outstanding Teen 2015 - Allie Nault
- Miss Utah's OT 2015 - Savvy Sorensen
- Miss Pennsylvania's OT 2015 - Samantha Renck
- Miss Colorado's OT 2015 - Maggie O'Grady
- Miss Washington's OT 2015 - Abigail Dominquiano
- Mrs. Florida America 2015 - Kelley Pickens
- Mrs. Florida United States 2015 - Kelly Edwards
- Mrs. Florida International 2015 - Tiffany Ubele
- Miss Florida 2015 - Mary Katherine Fechtel
- Miss Florida 1st Runner-Up 2015 - Kelsey Beck
- Miss Florida 2nd Runner-Up 2015 - Chloe Lupo
- Miss Florida 3rd Runner-Up 2015 - Courtney Sexton
- Miss Florida 4th Runner-Up 2015 - Megan Cromwell
- Miss Florida Top 11 2015 - Ariana Beyer
- Miss Florida Top 11 2015 - Sydney Resondo
- Miss Florida Top 11 2015 - Victoria Humphrey
- Miss Florida Top 11 2015 - Kalen Dennis
- Miss Florida Top 11 2015 - Glory Nix
- Miss Florida's Outstanding Teen 2015 - Leah Rodenberry
- Miss Florida's OT 1st Runner-Up 2015 - Anjelica Jones
- Miss Florida's OT 2nd Runner-Up 2015 - Casana Fink
- Miss Florida's OT 3rd Runner-Up 2015 - Austi Critchfield
- Miss Florida's OT 4th Runner-Up 2015 - Victoria Hernandez
- Miss New Hampshire USA 2015 - Sam Poirier
- Miss New Mexico USA 2015 - Alexis Duprey
- Miss Jacksonville USA 2015 - Taylor Winbush
- Miss Jacksonville Beach USA 2015 - Kelsey Stevens
- Miss Tampa USA 2015 - Christina Nicholson
- Miss Gulf Coast USA 2015 - Nina Haaskivi
- Miss Ft. Myers USA 2015 - Taylor Fulford
- Florida Strawberry Queen Court 2015 - Payton Astin
- Miss High School 2015 - Vickie Holtsman
- Miss Florida Collegiate 2015 - Rachel Barcellona
- Mrs. Globe Classic 2015 - Donna Brown
- Miss Nature Coast 2015 - Brittany Johnson
- Miss Boca Raton 2015 - Kalli Kearney
- Miss St. Petersburg 2015 - Tiffany Jockers
- Miss Palm Beach County 2015 - Kayla Foriere
- Miss University of Florida 2015 - Mary Katherine Fechtel
- Miss River City 2015 - Kyndle Dennis
- Miss Jacksonville 2015 - Kalen Dennis
- Miss Tampa 2015 - Sidney Resmondo
- Miss Pasco County Fair 2015 - Victoria Humphrey
- Miss Pasco County 2015 - Katy Sartain
- Miss Heart of Florida 2015 - Megan Cromwell
- Miss Daytona Beach 2015 - Courtney Sexton
- Miss Gainesville 2015 - Rachel Smith
- Miss Ocala 2015 - Ariana Beyer
- Miss Manatee County Fair 2015 - Haviland Keebler
- Miss Jacksonville's Outstanding Teen 2015 - Anjelica Jones
- Miss Orlando 2015 - Kelsey Beck
- Miss Winter Park's Outstanding Teen 2015 - Victoria Hernandez
- Miss Orlando's Outstanding Teen 2015 - Leah Rodenberry
- Miss Lake Mary's Outstanding Teen 2015 - Breanna McDonald
- Miss Orange County's Outstanding Teen 2015 - Gracie Westerfield
- Miss Orange County 2015 - Chloe Lupo
- Miss Florida Teen USA, 1st Runner Up 2015 - Olivia Caputo
- Miss America, 3rd Runner Up 2015 - Tori Cowen
- Miss Florida, 3rd Runner Up 2014 - Kalen Dennis
- Miss Florida, 2nd Runner Up 2014 - Chloe Lupo
- Miss Florida, 1st Runner Up 2014 - Elizabeth Fechel
- Miss Nebraska's Outstanding Teen 2014 - Morgan Holen
- Miss Florida's Outstanding Teen 2014 - Michaela McLean
- Miss Pennsylvania 2014 - Amanda Smith
- Miss Florida 2014 - Victoria Cowen
- Miss Colorado 2014 - Stacey Cooke
- Miss Louisiana 2014 - Lacey Sanchez
- Florida Strawberry Festival Queen 2014 - Jessie Rae Varnum
- Miss National American Miss 2014 - Courtney Alexander
- Miss Orlando 2014 - Kalen Dennis
- Miss Winter Park 2014 - Chloe Lupo
- Miss Nassau County 2014 - Amanda Hatcher
- Miss Florida Gator 2014 - Savannah Gribbons
- Miss Orange County 2014 - Kristilee Ginther
- Miss Boca Raton 2014 - Kayla Foriere
- Miss Largo 2014 - Brittany Wandell
- Miss Jacksonville 2014 - Kalli Kearney
- Miss Florida Sunshine 2014 - Katie Bailey
- Miss North Florida 2014 - Tori Cowen
- Miss Pasco County 2014 - Victoria Williams
- Miss River City 2014 - Megan Cromwell
- Miss Central Florida 2014 - April Znober
- Miss St. Petersburg Teen USA 2014 - Olivia Caputo
- Miss St. Petersburg USA 2014 - Amanda Cooksey
- Miss Winter Garden Outstanding Teen 2014 - Michaela Mclean
- Miss Central Florida Outstanding Teen 2014 - Madison Wamke
- Miss St. Petersburg Outstanding Teen 2014 - Courtney Nathe
- Miss Ocala Outstanding Teen 2014 - Casana Fink
- Miss Winter Park Outstanding Teen 2014 - Katie Chandler
- Miss America Teen 2014 - Eugenia Akins
- Ms International Elite 2013 - Dee Lane
- Miss Tampa Bay USA 2014 - Stephanie Ziajka
- Miss Apopka 2014 - Amanda Breivogel
- Miss America, 3rd Runner-Up 2014 - Miss Florida Myrrhanda Jones
- Miss Amercia's Outstanding Teen 2014 - Leah Sykes
- Miss Florida 2013 - Myrrhanda Jones
- Miss Florida, 1st Runner-Up 2013 - Kalen Dennis
- Miss Florida, 2nd Runner-Up 2013 - Janae Deleon
- Miss Florida, 3rd Runner-Up 2013 - Chloe Lupo
- Miss Florida, 4th Runner-Up 2013 - Syndey Keister
- Distinguished Young Woman 2013 - Nicole Renard
- Miss Jr. High School 2013 - Angelica Jones
- Miss Florida's Outstanding Teen, 1st Runner-Up 2013 - Leah Roddenberry
- Miss New York, 1st Runner-Up 2013 - Amanda Mason
- Miss Louisiana 2013 - Jaden Leach
- Miss Wyoming 2013 - Rebecca Podillo
- Miss Connecticut 3rd Runner-Up 2013 - Liz Wong
- Miss Pennsylvania 2013 - Annie Rosellini
- Miss Nebraska 2013 - JaCee Pilkington
- Miss Alabama 1st Runner-Up 2013 - Caitlin Brunell
- Miss North Dakota 4th Runner-Up 2013 - Beccca Leback
- Miss America 2013 - Mallory Hagan
- Miss Florida United States 2013 - Morgan Fehr
- Miss Space Coast Teen USA 2013 - Annie McFarlnad
- Miss Space Coast USA 2013 - Manuela Velez
- Miss Gainesville 2013 - Rachel Smith
- Miss Alachua County USA 2013 - Rachel Jardine
- Miss Tampa 2013 - Ashley Ramsey
- Miss Orlando Outstanding Teen 2013 - Sybil Sha
- Miss North Florida Outstanding Teen 2013 - Leah Rodenberry
- Miss Jacksonville Outstanding Teen 2013 - Kyndle Dennis
- Miss Duval County Outstanding Teen 2013 - Hannah Lenhart
- Miss Winter Park 2013 - Victoria Williams
- Miss University of Florida 2013 - Rachel Hart
- Miss Southwest Florida 2013 - Lerato Seane
- Miss St. Petersburg 2013 - Allison Martin
- Miss River City 2013 - Kalen Dennis
- Miss Pinellas County 2013 - Savannah Gribbins
- Miss Pasco County Fair 2013 - Music Meier
- Miss Palm Beach County 2013 - Britani Robins
- Miss Orlando 2013 - Chloe Lupo
- Miss Largo 2013 - Olivia Stacey
- Miss Florida Coast 2013 - Alexa Phillips
- Miss Duval County 2013 - Jillian Tapper
- Miss Sanford Teen USA 2013 - Kennedy McClain
- Miss Capital City 2013 - Courtney Larkin
- Miss Orlando Teen USA 2013 - Katelyn Wilison
- Miss America 1st Runner-Up, Miss South Carolina 2013 - Ali Rogers
- Miss America 2nd Runner-Up, Miss Oklahoma 2013 - Alicia Clifton
- Miss America Top 10, Miss Washington 2013 - Mandy Schendel
- Miss America Top 16, Miss Florida 2013 - Laura McKeeman
- Miss Teen Lake County 2013 - Emily Pelton
- Florida Strawberry Queen 2013 - Kelsey Fry
- Strawberry Queen First Maid 2013 - Ericka Lott
- Strawberry Queen Court 2013 - Madison Astin
- Strawberry Queen Court 2013 - Jamee Townsend
- Miss Tampa Bay Teen USA 2013 - Olivia Caputo
- Miss Clearwater USA 2013 - Alyshia Gupta
- Miss North Florida 2013 - Ashley Innis
- Miss Nassau County 2013 - Eleanor Samuels
- Miss Florida Sunshine 2013 - Kristilee Ginther
- Miss Sunshine State Outstanding Teen 2013 - Victoria Hernandez
- Miss Nassau County Outstanding Teen 2013 - Mikayla Pannariello
- Miss Oklahoma USA 2nd Runner-Up 2013 - Carrie Baker
- Miss Majorette of America 2012 - Catherine Waters
- Miss Apopka 2013 - Sara York
- Miss Missouri Teen USA 2nd Runner-Up 2013 - McKenzie Mitchell
- Universal Beauty Queen 2013 - Payton Barrington
- Miss Florida Teen USA 2nd Runner-Up 2013 - Olivia Caputo
- Miss Florida Teen USA 4th Runner-Up 2013 - Elise Lobb
- Miss Wyoming USA 2013 - Courtney Gifford
- MAOTeen 3rd Runner-Up 2013 - Jameson Kenerly, GAOTeen
- MAOTeen Top 12 2013 - Julianne Thomison, OKOTeen
- MAOTeen Overall Gown Winner 2013 - Jessica Richards, UTOTeen
- National America Miss 2012 - Eugenia Akins
- Miss Florida 2012 - Laura McKeeman
- Miss Florida's Outstanding Teen 2012 - Jennifer Stehlin
- Miss Teen United States 2012 - Lacey Morgan
- Miss Florida 1st Runner-Up 2012 - Alexa Schmidt
- Miss Florida 2nd Runner-Up 2012 - Jillian Tapper
- Miss Florida 3rd Runner-Up 2012 - Kalen Dennis
- Miss Florida 4th Runner-Up 2012 - Chloe Lupo
- Miss Florida Outstanding Teen 2nd Runner-Up 2012 - Samantha Janola
- Miss Florida Outstanding Teen 3rd Runner-Up 2012 - Ashley Innis
- Miss Florida USA 3rd Runner-Up 2013 - Jaclyn Raulerson
- Miss Florida USA 4th Runner-Up 2013 - Connor Boss
- National Miss Teen American 2012 - Rachel Barcellona
- Miss Colorado 2012 - Hannah Porter
- Miss Colorado Teen 2012 - Taylor Kelly
- Miss Oklahoma 2012 - Alicia Clifton
- National Mrs. American Spirit 2012 - Shawna Taylor
- National Miss American Spirit 2012 - Jisel Parra
- Miss Teen America 2012 - Eleana Frangells
- Mrs. Florida US 2012 - Victoria Harris
- Miss Florida US 2012 - Katie Hill
- Ms. Florida US 2012 - Tisha Savage
- Miss Hillsborough County USA 2013 - Cathy Gaylor
- Miss Volusia County USA 2013 - Catherine Ferritto
- Miss St. Augustine 2012 - Kristlee Ginther
- Miss Lake City Outstanding Teen 2012 - Alexa Phillips
- Miss Tallahassee USA 2012 - Amber Jackson
- Miss Florida Gator 2012 - Mayra Alabeda
- Miss Lake City 2012 - Lauren Chase
- Miss Tampa Bay 2012 - Ashley Ramsey
- Miss Central Florida 2012 - Kimberly Triplett
- Miss Clay County 2012 - Katie Gillard
- Miss Boca Raton 2012 - Janae Deleon
- Miss North Florida 2012 - Kalen Dennis
- Miss North Florida's Outstanding Teen 2012 - Kyndle Dennis
- Miss Dade County 2012 - Dasha Gonzalez
- American Dream Lady 2012 - Tanya Eldermire
- Miss Jr. Teen United States 2011 - Olivia Caputo
- Miss Pasco County Fair 2012 - Victoria Williams
- Miss Pasco County 2012 - Erin O'Flaherty
- Miss Tampa 2012 - Olivia Stacy
- Miss University of Florida 2012 - Ashlyn Robinson
- Miss New Hampshire Outstanding Teen 2012 - Eileen Kelley
- Miss Orlando Outstanding Teen 2012 - Samantha Janolo
- Miss Orange County 2012 - Sara York
- Miss Orlando 2012 - Amanda Harris
- Miss Stanton 2012 - Jennifer Stehlin
- Miss Paxon 2012 - Tyalor Ticer
- Miss St. Petersburg Outstanding Teen 2012 - Savannah Gribbins
- Miss Pinellas County 2012 - Laura McKeeman
- Miss St. Petersburg 2012 - Chloe Lupo
- Miss Florida Teen USA 2012 - Sydney Martinez
- Miss Cayman Islands 2012 - Lindsay Japal
- Florida Strawberry Festival Court 2012 - Erica Kelley
- Florida Strawberry Festival First Maid 2012 - Calli Jo Parker
- Florida Strawberry Festival Queen 2012 - Chelsea Bowden
- Miss Arkansas Teen USA 2013 - Amber Mitchell
- Miss Pennsylvania Teen USA 2013 - Julia Belechak
- Miss America Semi-Finalist 2012 - Kristina Janolo
- Miss America Semi-Finalist 2012 - Kendall Morris
- Miss America 2nd Runner-Up 2012 - Kaitlin Monte
- Miss Florida State University 2012 - Jillian Tapper
- Miss West Volusia USA 2013 - Marissa Danish
- Mrs. World 2012 - April Lufrui
- Mrs. Galaxy International 2012 - Kellie Lightbourne
- Miss Apopka 2012 - Brittany Fornof
- Miss Clay County 2012 - Katie Gillard
- Miss Duval County 2012 - Kalli Kearney
- Miss St Johns County 2012 - Kelly Savage
- Miss Duval County's Outstanding Teen 2012 - Lena Fucile
- Miss Ohio USA 2012 - Audry Bolte
- Miss Pennsylvania Teen USA 2012 - Julia Belechak
- Miss Florida Teen USA, 1st Runner-Up 2012 - Sydney Martinez
- Miss Florida Teen USA, 2nd Runner-Up 2012 - Connor Boss
- Mrs. America 2011 - April Lufrui
- Mrs. United States 2011 - Shannon Ford
- Miss America's Outstanding Teen 2012 - Elizabeth Fechtel
- Miss America's Outstanding Teen, Top 10 2012 - Meredith Winnefeld
- Miss America's Outstanding Teen, Top 10 2012 - Natalie Ragazzo
- Miss America's Outstanding Teen, Top 10 2012 - Tiare Keeno
- Miss Arkansas Teen USA 2012 - Amber Mitchell
- Miss Florida USA, 2nd Runner-Up 2012 - Kristen Ledlow
- Miss Florida USA, 3rd Runner-Up 2012 - Amanda Hasselvander
- Miss Florida USA, 4th Runner-Up 2012 - Marissa Danish
- Miss Florida 2011 - Kristina Janolo
- Miss Florida, 1st Runner-Up 2011 - Kalen Dennis
- Miss Florida, 2nd Runner-Up 2011 - Laura McKeeman
- Miss Florida, 3rd Runner-Up 2011 - Danielle Rountree
- Miss Florida, 4th Runner-Up 2011 - Myrrhanda Jones
- Miss Florida, Top 11 2011 - Laura Beard
- Miss Florida, Top 11 2011 - Lerato Seane
- Miss Florida, Top 11 2011 - Brittany Hagan
- Miss Florida, Top 11 2011 - Kimberly Tripplet
- Miss Florida, Top 11 2011 - Jacqueline Boehme
- Miss Florida, Top 11 2011 - Stephanie Ziajka
- Miss Colorado 2011 - Diana Dreman
- Miss Colorado, 1st Runner-Up 2011 - Hannah Porter
- Miss Colorado's Outstanding Teen 2011 - Meredith Winnefeld
- Mrs Florida America 2011 - April Lufrui
- Mrs Florida United States 2011 - Shannon Ford
- Miss Florida United States 2011 - Lynn Blair
- Miss Earth United States 2011 - Nicole Kelley
- America's Perfect Junior Teen 2011 - Caitlyn Kent
- Miss America, 3rd Runner-Up 2011 - Jacquie Brown, Miss Washington
- Miss America, Top 10 Finalist 2011 - Caitlin Uze, Miss Virginia
- Miss America, Top 12 Finalist 2011 - Claire Buffie, Miss New York
- Miss America, Top 12 Finalist 2011 - Ashley Melnick, Miss Texas
- Miss America, Top 15 Finalist 2011 - Stephenie Steers, Miss Oregon
- Miss America, Top 15 Finalist 2011 - Christina Lowe, Miss Utah
- Miss America, Non-Finalist Talent 2011 - Sarah Beth James, Miss Mississippi
- Miss America Preliminary Talent Acceptance Gown 2011 - Teresa Scanlan, Miss Nebraska
- Miss Florida Teen USA 2011 - MiKyle Crockett
- Miss New Jersey Teen USA 2011 - Savannah Schechter
- Miss Gainesville 2011 - Myrrhanda Jones
- Miss Florida Gator 2011 - Laura Beard
- Miss Lake City 2011 - Olivia Stacey
- Miss Gainesville Outstanding Teen 2011 - Ashley Innis
- Miss St. Petersburg 2011 - Laura McKeeman
- Miss Largo OT 2011 - Savannah Gribbins
- Miss University of Florida 2011 - Kelly Hawkins
- Miss Winter Park 2011 - Kristina Janolo
- Miss City Beautiful 2011 - Sara York
- Miss Paxon 2011 - Lindsey Perry
- Miss Winter Park OT 2011 - Samantha Janolo
- Miss City Beautiful OT 2011 - Rachel Strever
- Miss Marion County USA 2011 - Amanda Hasslvander
- Miss Alachua County USA 2011 - Natalie Martinez
- Miss New Hampshire's OT 2011 - Lauren PercyMiss
- Orlando Outstanding Teen 2011 - Elizabeth Fechtel
- Miss Orlando 2011 - Ashley Ramsey
- Miss Ft. Worth 2011 - Megan Miller
- Miss Palm Beach County Teen USA 2011 - Connor Boss
- Miss St. Johns County 2011 - Kimberly Triplett
- Miss Duval County 2011 - Megan Moore
- Miss Apopka 2011 - Ashley Paine
- Miss St. Johns County OT 2011 - Kelly Savage
- Miss Central Florida OT 2011 - Sybil Sha
- Miss Atlantic Beach OT 2011 - Taylor Ticer
- Miss Florida Teen USA - 2nd runner-up 2011 - Natalie Martinez
- Miss Sr. High/Northeast Florida 2011 - Kalli Kearney
- Miss Daytona Beach 2011 - Dasha Gonzales
- Miss St. Augustine 2011 - Victoria Williams
- Miss Colorado 2010 - Melaina Shipwash
- Miss Colorado's Outstanding Teen - Lexie O'Dowd
- Miss Texas 2010 - Ashley Melnick
- Miss Mississippi 2010 - Sarah Beth James
- Miss Wyoming 2010 - Alicia Grove
- Miss America's Out. Teen - 3rd Runner-Up - Victoria Renard
- America's Perfect Teen 2010 - Anysha Panesar
- Miss Florida High School 2011 - Kirsten Perry
- NAM Miss FL Jr Teen - Elizabeth Tran
- National American Miss FL Teen - Alyssa Moorman
- Miss Wyoming - 1st runner-up 2010 - Amanda Jones
- Miss Florida Outstanding Teen 2010 - Mary Katherine Fechtel
- Miss Colorado Outstanding Teen 2010 - Lexie O'Dowd
- Miss Florida USA - 2nd runner-up 2010 - Megan Morin
- Miss Virginia - 1st runner-up 2010 - Shannon Beam
- Miss Montana - 1st runner-up 2010 - Holly Matz
- Miss Florida - 1st runner-up 2010 - Diana Kelly
- Miss Florida - 2nd runner-up 2010 - Jaife Calil
- Miss Florida - 3rd runner-up 2010 - Danielle Roundtree
- Miss Florida - 4th runner-up 2010 - Jenise Fernandez
- Miss New Hampshire - 1st runner-up 2010 - Megan Lyman
- Miss Colorado - 1st runner-up 2010 - Hannah Porter
- Miss Colorado - 2nd runner-up 2010 - Morgan Weaver
- Miss Colorado - 3rd runner-up 2010 - Diana Dreman
- Miss Colorado - 4th runner-up 2010 - Kayla Braun
- Miss Utah - 4th runner-up 2010 - Whitnee Wright
- Ms. America Renaissance 2010 - Brenda Piccirillo
- Miss America Renaissance 2010 - Tisha Savage
- Miss Pennsylvania Teen USA 2010 - Elena LaQuatra
- Miss New Hampshire Teen USA 2010 - Morgan Lucas
- Miss Montana USA 2010 - Annie Anseta
- Mrs. Florida America 2009 - Janet McCullough
- Mrs. Florida United States 2009 - Kellie Liteborn
- Miss Sweetheart 2009 - Shannon Beam
- Miss Teen Earth United States 2009 - Jolie Schamber
- Mrs. United America 2009 - Angela Harwell
- Miss Florida USA - 2nd runner-up 2010 - Kendra Walle
- Miss Florida America - 1st runner-up 2009 - Kristina Janolo
- Miss Florida America - 2nd runner-up 2009 - Brittany Wardell
- Miss Florida America - 3rd runner-up 2009 - Katie Crews
- Miss Florida America - 4th runner-up 2009 - Diana Kelly
- Miss Florida America 2009 - Jenise Fernandez
- Miss Indiana USA 2009 - Courtni Hall
- Miss St. Petersburg America - Katie Crews
- Miss Pinellas County America - Brittany Wardell
- Miss Pasco County America - Jacqueline Urbuteit
- Miss Jacksonville USA - Miranda Webber
- Miss Jacksonville Teen USA - Caitlin Brunell
- Miss South Miami USA - Megan Clemente
- Miss Broward County America - Danielle Muelle
- Miss First Coast America 2009 - Megan O'Kelly
- Miss Univ. of Florida America 2009 - Paige Smith
- Miss Florida Gator America 2009 - Diana Kelly
- Miss Sw. River Valley America 2009 - Laurie Snyder
- Miss St. Pete. Out. Teen America - Kirsten Coleman
- Miss America 3rd Runner-Up - Leigh Taylor Smith
- Miss America 4th Runner-Up - Sierra Minott
- Strawberry Festival Queen First Maid - Beth Newsome
- Miss Ft. Myers USA 2010 - Kathleen Patton
- Miss Ft. Myers Teen USA 2010 - Macie Clark
- Miss Kumquat Out. Teen 2009 - Amanda Morris
- Miss South Florida Fair America 2009 - Cassie Stafford
- Miss Tallahassee USA 2010 - Vida Sheffield
- Miss Treasure Coast Teen USA 2010 - Alyssa Rivera
- Miss Boca Raton Teen USA 2010 - Shanice Wilson
- Miss South Florida USA 2010 - Katie Krieg
- Miss Apopka America 2009 - Rikki Klaus
- Miss Winter Haven USA 2010 - Megan Morin
- Miss Cypress Gardens 2010 - Lynsey Coburn
- Mrs America 1998 - Renee Cairns
- Mrs Florida America 2008 - Jacqueline Stapp
- Mrs Florida America 2007 - Jamie Estrada
- Mrs Florida America 2004 - Michele Morland
- Mrs Florida 2002 - Donna Brown
- Miss America 1993 - Leanza Cornet
- Miss America 1997 - Tara Holland
- Miss America 1999 - Nicole Johnson
- Miss America 2004 - Ericka Dunlap
- Miss America's Outstanding Teen 2008 - Caitlin Brunell
- Miss World America 1994 - Sharon Belden
- Miss Florida USA 1992 - Sharon Belden
- Miss Florida USA 1993 - Shakeela Gajadha
- Miss Florida USA 1994 - Cynthia Redding
- Miss Florida USA 1998 - Jaime Converse
- Miss Florida USA 1999 - Melissa Quesda
- Miss Florida USA 2007 - Jenna Edwards
- Miss Florida Teen USA 1996 - Kelly Gaudet
- Miss Florida Teen USA 1998 - Nicole Broderick
- Miss Florida Teen USA 2005 - Victoria Ratliff
- Miss Florida Teen USA 2006 - Jennifer Wooten
- Miss Florida Teen USA 2007 - Annilie Hastey
- Miss Florida Teen USA 2008 - Jillian Wunderlich
- Miss Florida America 1990 - Dana Dalton
- Miss Florida America 1991 - Mary Ann Olson
- Miss Florida America 1992 - Melinda Miller
- Miss Florida America 1993 - Nicole Padgett
- Miss Florida America 1994 - Megan Welch
- Miss Florida America 1995 - Kristen Ludecke
- Miss Florida America 1996 - Jaime Bolding
- Miss Florida America 1997 - Christy Neuman
- Miss Florida America 1998 - Lisette Gonzales
- Miss Florida America 1999 - Kelli Meirhenry
- Miss Florida America 2000 - Candace Rodatz
- Miss Florida America 2001 - Kelly Gaudet
- Miss Florida America 2002 - Katie Carson
- Miss Florida America 2003 - Shauna Pender
- Miss Florida America 2004 - Jenna Edwards
- Miss Florida America 2005 - Candace Cragg
- Miss Florida America 2006 - Allison Kreiger
- Miss Florida America 2007 - Kylie Williams
- Miss Florida America 2008 - Sierra Minott
- Miss Florida's Outstanding Teen 2007 - Alexandra Milbrath
- Miss Florida's Outstanding Teen 2008 - Courtney Sexton
- Miss Florida's Outstanding Teen 2009 - Myrrhanda Jones
- Miss Florida USA 2010 - Megan Clemente
- Miss Florida 2009 - Rachael Tod
- Miss Florida 2010 - Jaclyn Raulerson
- Miss Florida's Outanding Teen 2010 - Mary Katherine Fechtel
- Mrs. Florida America 2010 - Kelli Liteborn
- Miss Florida Teen USA 1995 - Corinna Clark
- Miss Florida USA 2009 - Anastagia Pierre
- Miss Florida USA 2008 - Jessica Rafalowski
- Miss Florida USA 2005 - Melissa Witek
- Miss Florida USA 2004 - Kristen Berset
- Miss Florida USA 2002 - Shannon Ford
- Miss Florida USA 2000 - Kristen Ludecke
- Miss Seminole County 1994 - Elizabeth Neff
- Miss Imperial Polk County 1993 - Elizabeth Neff
- Miss Tampa Bay USA 2013 - Tiffany Raia